Стартовал 4-й раунд - присоеднились все гранды!
Round 4 matches
10 1989: Dawn of Freedom (Getafe)
19 Europe Engulfed (Deportivo de La Coruña)
4 Paths of Glory (Real Sociedad)
30 World War II: Barbarossa to Berlin (Numancia de Soria)
29 The Napoleonic Wars (Second Edition) (Lugo)
14 Virgin Queen (Real Valladolid)
42 Red Winter: The Soviet Attack at Tolvajärvi, Finland – 8-12 December 1939 (Deportivo Alavés)
48 Hellenes: Campaigns of the Peloponnesian War (F. C. Cartagena)
90 Guilford (Logroñés)
116 Mr. Madison's War: The Incredible War of 1812 (Las Palmas Atlético)
18 Manoeuvre (Mallorca)
17 No Retreat! The Russian Front (Celta de Vigo)
56 Under the Lily Banners (Lucena)
11 Commands & Colors: Napoleonics (Levante)
3 Commands & Colors: Ancients (Atlético de Madrid)
88 Caesar: Conquest of Gaul (Cádiz)
32 Cuba Libre (Córdoba)
127 Bloody April, 1917: Air War Over Arras, France (Cornellà)
33 The Great Battles of Alexander: Deluxe Edition (Mirandés)
24 Fighting Formations: Grossdeutschland Motorized Infantry Division (Girona)
70 Carthage: The First Punic War (Real Unión Club)
6 Here I Stand (Málaga)
94 1914: Twilight in the East (Peña Sport)
7 Battle Line (Real Betis Balompié)
43 Asia Engulfed (L'Hospitalet)
120 Pax Baltica (Haro Deportivo)
80 Barbarossa: Kiev to Rostov, 1941 (Atlético Sanluqueño)
12 Labyrinth: The War on Terror, 2001-? (Athletic Club)
54 Fading Glory (Club Lleida Esportiu)
37 Pursuit of Glory (Real Murcia)
27 Unhappy King Charles! (Ponferradina)
131 The Siege of Alesia (Atlético Mancha Real)
55 Navajo Wars (Olímpic de Xàtiva)
47 The Caucasus Campaign (Huracán Valencia)
65 Saratoga (Coruxo)
16 Space Empires: 4X (Osasuna)
107 Next War: Korea (Tropezón)
5 Combat Commander: Europe (Valencia)
1 Twilight Struggle (F. C. Barcelona)
168 The Supreme Commander (Ceuta)
21 Successors (third edition) (Elche)
15 Wilderness War (Granada)
50 The Burning Blue (Bilbao Athletic)
8 Combat Commander: Pacific (Rayo Vallecano)
137 Case Yellow, 1940: The German Blitzkrieg in the West (Mutilvera)
26 SPQR (Deluxe Edition) (Las Palmas)
40 Normandy '44 (Xerez)
38 A Distant Plain (Racing Club de Santander)
23 Sword of Rome (Almería)
85 Clash of Monarchs (Zamora)
64 This Accursed Civil War (San Fernando)
89 A World at War (S. S. de los Reyes)
103 Grand Illusion: The 1914 Campaign in the West (UCAM Murcia)
46 Conquest of Paradise (Eibar)
25 Empire of the Sun (Alcorcón)
2 Dominant Species (Real Madrid)
109 Saints in Armor (Olot)
22 For the People (Villarreal)
69 Reds! The Russian Civil War 1918-1921 (Club Marino de Luanco)
36 Flying Colors (Guadalajara)
13 Washington's War (Espanyol)
20 Andean Abyss (Real Zaragoza)
61 Thirty Years War: Europe in Agony, 1618-1648 (Salamanca)
9 Sekigahara: The Unification of Japan (Sevilla)
http://boardgamegeek.com/geeklist/175169/la-copa-de-gmt-2014-4th-round-polls-open-until-j